0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
Module SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 20 km, WDM TX: 1310nm Module SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 20 km, WDM TX: 1550nm

Module SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 20 km, WDM TX: 1490nm

product code: #AX18431

€14.81

Module SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 20 km, WDM TX: 1490nm

Product description:

-