0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
Module SFP+ 1x 10 Gbps LC MM, 300 m, TX: 850nm, DDMI

Module SFP+ 1x 10 Gbps LC SM, 10km, Tx: 1310nm DDMI

product code: #AX18452

Regular Price: €30.45

Special Price: €23.99

Module SFP+ 1x 10 Gbps LC SM, 10km, Tx: 1310nm DDMI

Product description:

Port 1x 10 Gbps LC SMTX wavelength 1310nmRX wavelength 1310nmMax. distance 10kmCable type 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125 µmDMI yesModule type SFP+