0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
30 50 100 per page

   

20 product(s)

  1. NanoStation M5 NSM5 Ubiquiti

    NanoStation M5 NSM5 Ubiquiti

    27dBm, 18 dBi Integrated Antenna, PoE

    AX11230

    Regular Price: €60.26

    Special Price: €54.99

  2. Switch CSS610-8G-2S+IN MikroTik

    Switch CSS610-8G-2S+IN MikroTik

    Eight 1G Ethernet ports and two SFP+ ports for 10G fiber connectivity. Portable, powerful and extremely cost-effective – this switch is an instant classic!

    AX16632

    Regular Price: €63.98

    Special Price: €62.89

  3. Switch netPower Lite 7R CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT MikroTik

    Switch netPower Lite 7R CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT MikroTik

    An outdoor reverse PoE switch with Gigabit Ethernet and 10G SFP+ ports.

    AX16633

    Regular Price: €82.27

    Special Price: €81.49

  4. ToughCable Pro TC-PRO Ubiquiti

    ToughCable Pro TC-PRO Ubiquiti

    305m lengths, 24 AWG, FTP OutDoor

    AX10477

    Regular Price: €97.35

    Special Price: €92.99

  5. UFiber Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m UDC-1 Ubiquiti

    UFiber Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m UDC-1 Ubiquiti

    SFP+ copper modules allow to achieve high port density

    AX13014

    Regular Price: €12.97

    Special Price: €9.99

  6. UFiber Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3m UDC-3 Ubiquiti

    UFiber Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3m UDC-3 Ubiquiti

    SFP+ copper modules allow to achieve high port density

    AX13016

    Regular Price: €19.48

    Special Price: €12.99

  7. UniFi Building Bridge UBB Ubiquiti

    UniFi Building Bridge UBB Ubiquiti

    60 GHz Gigabit+ Wireless Bridge Kit

    AX17711

    Regular Price: €370.86

    Special Price: €369.99

  8. Wireless System mANTBox 52 15s RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S MikroTik

    Wireless System mANTBox 52 15s RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S MikroTik

    A dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna, PoE support, Gigabit Ethernet and SFP.

    AX16636

    Regular Price: €101.97

    Special Price: €99.79

  9. AirGateway Pro AMG-PRO Ubiquiti

    AX16630

    Regular Price: €38.16

    Special Price: €29.99

  10. Card 5 GHz SR71-15 Ubiquiti

    Card 5 GHz SR71-15 Ubiquiti

    mini PCI, 500 mW

    AX11260

    Regular Price: €48.20

    Special Price: €17.99

  11. Switch S16 Tenda

    Switch S16 Tenda

    16 Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch

    AX11686

    Regular Price: €12.80

    Special Price: €8.99

  12. airMAX Omni AMO-2G10 Ubiquiti

    AX11379

    Regular Price: €116.35

    Special Price: €99.79

  13. mFI mPower 3-Socket Ubiquiti

    mFI mPower 3-Socket Ubiquiti

    mFi® Controllable Power Outlets

    AX11688

    Regular Price: €40.15

    Special Price: €24.99

  14. UniFi Switch US-8 Ubiquiti

    UniFi Switch US-8 Ubiquiti

    Fully Managed Gigabit Switch

    AX12865

    Regular Price: €74.17

    Special Price: €61.99

  15. Module SFP 1x 1000 Mbps LC SM, 20 km, WDM TX: 1310nm

    AX18429

    Regular Price: €8.53

    Special Price: €6.99

  16. airMAX Titanium Mid AM-M-V5G-Ti Ubiquiti

    airMAX Titanium Mid AM-M-V5G-Ti Ubiquiti

    17 dbi, Adjustable 60-120 degree

    AX11668

    Regular Price: €116.52

    Special Price: €99.99

  17. Antenna 5 GHz Panel Box 23-M

    AX11350

    Regular Price: €21.99

    Special Price: €17.49

  18. Box OutDoor 30/30/15 Lock

    AX11169

    Regular Price: €44.99

    Special Price: €37.49

  19. NanoStation Window/Wall Mount NS-WM Ubiquiti

    AX11083

    Regular Price: €12.83

    Special Price: €6.99

  20. Power Supply Instant 48V 802,3af Outdoor INS-8023AF-O Ubiquiti

    AX11382

    Regular Price: €12.52

    Special Price: €9.99

30 50 100 per page

   

20 product(s)