0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
SFP Module S-85DLC05D MikroTik SFP+ CWDM Module S+C49DLC10D Mikrotik

SFP+ CWDM Module S+C47DLC10D Mikrotik

MikroTik

product code: #AX13098

€87.55

SFP+ CWDM Module S+C47DLC10D Mikrotik

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm

Product description:

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM